Ergebnisse Saison 2015/2016

28.05.16 Spieltag 30

SV Niederbühl - FC Obertsrot 3:1 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0 Bodiroza (39.); 2:0 Hosseini (63.); 3:0 Hermann (83.); 3:1 Eren (84.)

SV Niederbühl II - FC Obertsrot II 2:5 (0:2)

Tore: 0:1 L.Götz (15.); 0:2 Salvo (29.); 0:3 Schaible (46.); 1:3 Ray (70.);

1:4 L.Götz (73.); 1:5 Walter (77.); 2:5 Shahin (87.)

21.05.16 Spieltag 29

FC Obertsrot - SV Forbach  1:4 (0:2)

Tore: 0:1, 0:2 Ruckenbrod (15., 40.); 1:2 T.Schmidt (47.); 1:3 Ochsenfeld (53.);

1:4 S.Kleehammer (72.)

FC Obertsrot II - SV Forbach II  0:2 (0:0)

Tore: 0:1, 0:2 Costiuc (73., 81.)

14.05.16 Spieltag 28

SV Staufenberg - FC Obertsrot 3:1 (0:1)

Tore: 0:1 T.Schmidt (42.); 1:1, 2:1 Fishmann (60., 77.); 3:1 Marginean (80.)

SV Staufenberg II - FC Obertsrot II 3:0 (2:0)

Tore: 1:0 Hörth (6.); 2:0 S.Schmeiser (29.); Hörth (87.)

08.05.16 Spieltag 27

FC Obertsrot - FV Würmersheim II  0:0

Tore: Fehlanzeige

FC Obertsrot II - spielfrei

 

30.04.16 Spieltag 26

FV Iffezheim - FC Obertsrot 1:3 (0:1)

Tore: 0:1 T.Schmidt (41.); 0:2 Gerstner (78.); 1:2 Schmid (89.); 1:3 Witmann (90.)

FV Iffezheim II - FC Obertsrot II 1:3 (1:2)

Tore: 0:1 Groß (12.); 0:2 Wörner (14. FE); 1:2 Westermann (45.); 1:3 L. Götz (76.)

24.04.16 Spieltag 25

FC Obertsrot - SV Bietigheim  6:6 (1:3)

Tore: 0:1 Rittler (12.); 0:2 Dürrschnabel (18.); 1:2 Gerstner (19.); 1:3 Dürrschnabel (44.); 1:4 Abeska (48.); 2:4, 3:4 Schiel (57., 62.); 3:5, 3:6 Dürrschnabel (68., 71.); 4:6 Gerstner (73.); 5:6 Schiel (84.); 6:6 Witmann (89.)

FC Obertsrot II - SV Bietigheim II  2:1 (1:1)

Tore: 0:1 Brühwiler (31.); 1:1 Buttermilch (37.); 2:1 Friedel (59.)

16.04.16 Spieltag 24

SV Au - FC Obertsrot 3:1 (3:0)

Tore: 1:0 Wieland (13. ET); 2:0 Fütterer (22.); 3:0 Ibric (33.); 3:1 Friedel (75.)

SV Au II - FC Obertsrot II ausgef.

10.04.16 Spieltag 23

FC Obertsrot - FV Steinmauern  3:4 (1:2)

Tore: 0:1 Tuckin (14.); 0:2 Weßbecher (24.); 1:2 Schiel (45.); 1:3 Weßbecher (49.); 1:4 Tuckin (64.); 2:4 T.Schmidt (78.); 3:4 Strobel (87.)

FC Obertsrot II - FV Steinmauern II  2:3 (0:1)

Tore: 0:1 Pillo (9.); 1:1 P.Klumpp (55. FE); 1:2 Pillo (59.); 2:2 P.Klumpp (68. HE); 2:3 Gallion (92.)

03.04.16 Spieltag 22

FV Hörden - FC Obertsrot 3:1 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0 Westermann (14.); 2:0 Bastian (53.); 3:0 S.Strößner (61.); 3:1 Eren (78.)

FV Hörden II - FC Obertsrot II 1:4 (1:2)

Tore: 0:1 L.Götz (15.): 0:2 Groß (22.); 1:2 Rahner (44.); 1:3 Groß (71.);

1:4 Rieder (87.)

28.03.16 Bezirkspokal 1/4 Finale

FV Würmersheim - FC Obertsrot 2:0 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0 Klein (35.); 2:0 Omerovic (84.)

26.03.16 Spieltag 21

FC Obertsrot - FV Ötigheim  1:0 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0 T.Schmidt (30.)

FC Obertsrot II - FV Ötigheim II  7:0 (3:0)

Tore: 1:0 Wörner (6.); 2:0 L.Götz (13.); 3:0 Warth (26.);

4:0, 5:0 L.Götz (58., 60.); 6:0, 7:0 Groß (66., 83.)

20.03.16 Spieltag 20

FV Plittersdorf - FC Obertsrot 3:5 (1:3)

Tore: 0:1 Strobel (16.); 0:2 T.Schmidt (17.); 1:2 Gottberg (20. FE); 1:3, 1:4 Gerstner (45. FE, 50.); 2:4, 3:4 Gottberg (62., 65.); 3:5 Gerstner (77.)

FV Plittersdorf II - FC Obertsrot II 4:2 (1:1)

Tore: 0:1 Osiecka (22.); 1:1 Stebel (26. FE); 2:1 Walter (50. ET); 3:1 Knabe (61.); 3:2 Osiecka (70. FE); 4:2 Stebel (84.)

13.03.16 Spieltag 19

FC Obertsrot - Türkiyemspor Selbach  6:2 (1:1)

Tore: 0:1 Sür (6.); 1:1 Marotta (15. FE); 1:2 Sari (50.); 2:2 Eren (61.);

3:2 Meyer (64.); 4:2, 5:2, 6:2 T.Schmidt (66.,70.,90.)

FC Obertsrot II - Türkiyemspor Selbach II  5:2 (3:0)

Tore: 1:0 Groß (5.); 2:0 Warth (8.); 3:0 Groß (44.); 4:0 Kaya (62.);

5:0 Rieder (64.); 5:1 Yildiz (72.), 5:2 Ötztürk (82.)

13.12.15 Spieltag 18

FC Obertsrot : FC Frankonia Rastatt 8:0 (2:0)

Tore: 1:0 Röderer (30.), 2:0 T.Schmidt (42.), 3:0 Schiel (50.), 4:0 Gerstner (57.), 5:0 Schiel (63.), 6:0 T.Schmidt (69.) 7:0 Strobel (81.) 8:0 Witmann (86.)

FC Obertsrot II : FC Frankonia Rastatt II 10:1 (6:1)

Tore: 1:0 Meyer (5.), 2:0 Wörner (8.), 3:0 P.Klumpp (10. FE), 4:0+5:0 Wörner (13.+17.), 6:0 Eren (19.), 6:1 Türkkul (25.), 7:1 Thomas (50.), 8:1 Rieder (70.), 9:1 Meyer (76.), 10:1 Friedel (90.)

06.12.15 Spieltag 17

SV Mörsch II - FC Obertsrot 6:2 (1:2)

Tore: 0:1 Röderer (12.); 1:1 Huber (25.): 1:2 Marotta (45. FE); 2:2 Leiss (53.); 3:2 Cetinkaya (59.); 4:2 Leiss (70.); 5:2, 6:2 Huber (77., 90.)

SV Mörsch III  - FC Obertsrot II 0:8 (0:2)

Tore: 0:1 Friedel (13.); 0:2 Groß (37.)

29.11.15 Spiektag 16

FC Obertsrot : SV 08 Kuppenheim II 3:4 (2:1)

Tore: 0:1 Wessbecher (22.); 1:1, 2:1 T.Schmidt (24., 43.); 2:2 Kolasinac (53.);

3:2 T.Schmidt (58.); 3:3 Kolasinac (70.); 3:4 Wessbecher (85.)

FC Obertsrot II spielfrei

Ende Vorrunde - Start Rückrunde

22.11.15 Spieltag 15

FC Obertsrot  SV Niederbühl 5:0 (2:0)

Tore: 1:0 Marotta (31. FE); 2:0, 3:0, 4:0 Schiel (38.,59.,63.); 5:0 Strobel (73. FE)

FC Obertsrot II - SV Niederbühl II 9:2 (6:1)

Tore: 1:0 Eckert (2. ET); 2:0 L.Götz (5.); 2:1 Cyrys (7.); 3:1 Groß (9.); 4:1, 5:1 P.Klumpp (16.,19. FE); 6:1 Eren (28.); 7:1 Rabe (55.); 8:1 P.Klumpp (56.); 9:1 Groß (65.); 9:2 Yenigün (75.)

14.11.15 Spieltag 14

SV Forbach - FC Obertsrot 3:1 (3:0)    

Tore: 1:0 Ergül (15.); 2:0 S.Kleehammer (36); 3:0 Ochsenfeld (43.); 3:1 Schiel (52.)

SV Forbach II - FC Obertsrot II  1:3 (0:0)    

Tore: 0:1 Groß (48.); 0:2 F.Wieland (65.); 1:2 Höfer (75.); 1:3 Groß (86.)

08.11.15 Spieltag 13

FC Obertsrot  SV Staufenberg 3:2 (1:0)    

Tore: 1:0 Schiel (45.); 1:1B.Mahler (58.); 2:1 T.Schmidt (63.); 2:2 Schlindwein (71.); 3:2 Schiel (89.)

FC Obertsrot II - SV Staufenberg II 3:4 (2:2)    

Tore: 1:0 Groß (10.); 2:0 Eigentor SVS; 2:1 Hörth (40.); 2:2 Schmeiser (44.); 2:3 M.Schmeiser (48.); 3:3 P.Klumpp (52.); 3:4 Hamann (88.)

01.11.15 Spieltag 12 Beginn 14:30 Uhr

FV Würmersheim II - FC Obertsrot 2:5 (2:2)

Tore: 1:0 Czaikowski (4.); 2:0 Zaun (15.); 2:1 Witmann (24.); 2:2,2:3,2:4 Schiel (45.,52.,74.); 2:5 T.Schmidt (79.)

spielfrei - FC Obertsrot II

25.10.15 Spieltag 11

FC Obertsrot  FV Iffezheim 3:1 (2:0)    

Tore: 1:0 Röderer (25.); 2:0 Schiel (28.); 3:0 T.Schmidt (54.); 3:1 Volz (58.)

FC Obertsrot II - FV Iffezheim II 5:4 (2:3)    

Tore: 1:0 Eren (4.); 2:0 Groß (30.); 2:1, 2:2 Schmid (41., 44.); 2:3 Braun (45. FE); 3:3 Eren (47.); 3:4 Schmid (68.); 4:4 Schäfer (83. ET); 5:4 Wörner (85.)

18.10.15 Spieltag 10

SV Bietigheim - FC Obertsrot 3:5 (2:1)

Tore: 1:0 Ebode (7.); 2: Rittler (9.); 2:1 T.Schmidt (11.); 2:2, 2:3, 2:4 Röderer (58., 60. 64.); 3:4 Ebode (71.); 3:5 Al.Yasar (73.)

SV Bietigheim II - FC Obertsrot II 0:4 (0:1)

Tore: 0:1 Wörner (23.); 0:2 Walter (47.); 0:3 Ciadamidaro (55.); 0:4 Groß (70.)

10.10.15 Samstag Spieltag 9 am Oktoberfest

FC Obertsrot  SV Au am Rhein 2:6 (0:3)

Tore: 0:1 Ibric (9. FE); 0:2 Fütterer (17.); 0:3 Kratzmann (31.); 0:4 Fütterer (50.);

1:4 Marotta (63. HE); 2:4 T.Schmidt (66.); 2:5 Ibric (78.); 2:6 Martjan (91.)

FC Obertsrot II - SV Au am Rhein II 6:2 (2:0)

Tore: 1:0 P.Klumpp (18.); 2:0, 3:0 Friedel (35., 44.); 4:0 P.Klumpp (46.);

4:1 Hettich (48. ET); 4:2 Ax (49.); 5:2 Groß (55.); 6:2 Eren (75.)

04.10.15 Spieltag 8

FV Steinmauern - FC Obertsrot 2:5 (2:2)

Tore: 0:1, 0:2 Schiel (21., 25.); 1:2 Mugnos (27.); 2:2 Hänle (32.); 2:3 Gerstner (67.); 2:4, 2:5 Schiel (74., 85.)

FV Steinmauern II - FC Obertsrot II 4:3 (3:0)

Tore: 1:0 Melzer (15.); 2:0 Schmidt (18.); 3:0 Schröder (30.); 4:0 Kratzer (50.);

4:1 Walter (59.); 4:2, 4:3 Osiecka (85., 87.)

27.09.15 Spieltag 7

FC Obertsrot  FV Hörden 4:3 (2:2)

Tore: 1:0, 2:0 Schiel (6., 21.); 2:1 Rothenberger (30.); 2:2 Hügemann (43.);

3:2 T.Schmidt (59.); 4:2 Schiel (69.); 4:3 Grimm (87.)

FC Obertsrot II - FV Hörden II 0:3 (0:1)

Tore: 0:1 Tschan (42.); 0:2 Rahner (57.); 0:3 Siebert (66. ET)

20.09.15 Spieltag 6

FV Ötigheim - FC Obertsrot 3:0 (0:0)

Tore: 1:0 Röderer (53. ET); 2:0 Volz (56. FE); 3:0 Goschi (75.)

FV Ötigheim II - FC Obertsrot II 3:2 (1:2)

Tore: 1:0 Fett (11.); 1:1, 1:2 Groß (42., 43.); 2:2, 3:2 Erker (52., 56.)

13.09.15 Spieltag 5

FC Obertsrot - FV Plittersdorf 7:2 (3:1)

Tore: 0:1 Gottberg (15.); 1:1 Gerstner (20.); 2:1, 3:1 Schiel (32., 44.);

4:1 T.Weiler (52.); 4:2 Wartmann (54.); 5:2, 6:2, 7:2 Gerstner (80., 85., 86.)

FC Obertsrot II - FV Plittersdorf II 2:1 (1:1)

Tore: 0:1 Cotten (27.); 1:1, 2:1 P.Klumpp (42. FE; 84.)

09.09.15 Bezirkspokal Runde 3

FV Gamshurst - FC Obertsrot 1:2 (0:1)

Tore: 0:1 Marotta (17. FE); 0:2 Schiel (48.); 1:2 Grenner (78. FE)

06.09.15 Spieltag 4

Türkiyemspor Selbach - FC Obertsrot  4:5 (2:4)

Tore: 0:1 Schiel (18.); 0:2 T.Schmidt (19.); 0:3 Schiel (30.); 1:3, 2:3 Sür (38. FE, 40.); 2:4 Buttermilch (44.); 3:4 Akpinar (55.); 3:5 Gerstner (70.); 4:5 Pervanelli (80.)

Türkiyemspor Selbach II - FC Obertsrot II 3:1 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0 Ötztürk (6.); 2:0, 3:0 Aktas (56.+71.); 3:1 Friedel (77.)

30.08.15 Spieltag 3

FC Frankonia Rastatt - FC Obertsrot 1:4 (0:0)

Tore: 1:0 Wörner (50.); 1:1 T.Schmidt (64.); 1:2, 1:3 Gerstner (72., 81.);

1:4 T.Schmidt (88.)

FC Frankonia Rastatt II - FC Obertsrot II 2:6 (0:4)

Tore: 0:1 F.Wieland (34.); 0:2, 0:3, 0:4 Eren (36.,38.,43.); 1:4 Kaan (72.); 2:4 Lillin (80.); 2:5 Eren (88.); 2:6 P.Klumpp (90.)

23.08.15 Spieltag 2

FC Obertsrot  SV Mörsch II 8:0 (4:0)

Tore: 1:0 T.Schmidt (3.); 2:0 Gerstner (6.); 3:0 T.Schmidt (30.); 4:0 Gerstner (41.); 5:0, 6:0 Schiel (47.+60.); 7:0 T.Schmidt (65.); 7:1 Winter (76.); 7:2 Tritsch (78.); 8:2 Schiel (90.)

FC Obertsrot II - SV Mörsch III 8:2 (2:0)

Tore: 1:0, 2:0 Eren (37., 44.); 3:0 Walter (67.); 4:0 Köksal (77.); 5:0 Friedel (79.); 6:0 Eren (83.); 7:0, 8:0 Friedel (87.FE, 89.)

16.08.15 Spiektag 1

SV 08 Kuppenheim II : FC Obertsrot 3:1 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0 Fitterer (7.); 2:0 Bobrow (59. FE); 3:0 Kasch (83.); 3:1 Üstün (88.)

FC Obertsrot II spielfrei

09.08.15 Bezirkspokal Runde 2

FC Obertsrot : FV Ottersdorf 3:2 (2:2; 1:1) n.V.

Tore: 1:0 T.Schmidt (12.); 1:1 Hettstedt (38.); 1:2 Schlitter (86.);

2:2, 3:2 T.Schmidt (90., 117.)

 

02.08.15 Bezirkspokal Runde 1

FC Weisenbach - FC Obertsrot 1:2 (1:2)

Tore: 0:1 T.Schmidt (22.); 0:2 Schiel (24.); 1:2 Abondio (27.)