Ergebnisse Saison 2016/2017

03.06.17 Spieltag 30

FC Obertsrot - SV Niederbühl/Donau  1:3 (0:1)

Tore: 0:1, 0:2, 0:3 Ousman (17.,79., 88.); 1:3 Schiel (90.)

FC Obertsrot II - SV Niederbühl/Donau II  6:1 (3:0)

Tore: 1:0 F.Gerstner (3.); 2:0 L.Goetz (8.); 3:0 Friedel (27.); 4:0 F.Wieland (47.); 5:0 Resch (71.); 5:1 Erden (75.); 6:1 F.Wieland (83.)

28.05.17 Spieltag 29

SV Au am Rhein - FC Obertsrot 1:3 (0:2)

Tore: 0:1, 0:2, 0:3 E.Gerstner (42.,45.,61.); 1:3 Fütterer (82.)

SV Au am Rhein II - FC Obertsrot II 5:5 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0, 2:0, 3:0, 4:0 Heuer (6.,72.,77.+80.); 5:0 Krasniqi (88.)

21.05.17 Spieltag 28

SV 08 Kuppenheim II - FC Obertsrot 4:2 (0:0)

Tore: 1:0 O.Eren (47.); 2:0 Balzer (67.); 2:1 E.Gerstner (78. FE); 3:1 O.Eren (84.);

4:1 Umland (87.); 4:2 E.Gerstner (88.)

FC Obertsrot II spielfrei

14.05.17 Spieltag 27

FC Obertsrot - FV Steinmauern  2:2 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0 Wörner (35.); 2:0 Friedel (67.); 2:1 Götz (83.); 2:2 Melzer (90.)

FC Obertsrot II - FV Steinmauern II  6:3 (3:2)

Tore: 1:0 E.Gerstner (5.); 2:0 T.Weiler (26.);; 2:1 Tuckin (36.); 

3:1 E.Gerstner (44.); 3:2 Tuckin (45.); 4:2 E.Gerstner (49. FE); 4:3 Zoller (72. FE); 5:3 E.Gerstner (75.); 6:3 T.Weiler (90.)

07.05.17 Spieltag 26

FV Muggensturm II - FC Obertsrot 1:5 (1:3)

Tore: 0:1, 0:2 T.Weiler (13.+23.); 1:2 Bohn (28.); 1:3 Wörner (38.);

1:4 E.Gerstner (65.); 1:5 T.Weiler (81.)

FC Obertsrot II spielfrei

30.04.17 Spieltag 25

FC Obertsrot - FV Hörden  1:2 (0:0)

Tore: 0:1 Ahonto (49.); 0:2 Westermann (65.);1:2 E.Gerstner (84. FE)

FC Obertsrot II - FV Hörden II  2:2 (1:1)

Tore: 1:0 Osiecka (10.); 1:1 Brüstle (23.); 2:1 F.Gerstner (54.); 2:2 Nunn (74.)

25.04.17 18.00 Uhr Bezirkspokal Viertelfinale

FSV Kappelrodeck-Waldulm - FC Obertsrot 3:1 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0 Matt (1.); 1:1 Strobel (46.); 2:1, 3:1 Matt (66.+91.)

23.04.17 Spieltag 24

Türkiyemspor Selbach - FC Obertsrot 1:2 (1:2)

Tore: 1:0 Caliskan (19.); 1:1 Gürbüz (26.); 1:2 Witmann (35.)

Türkiyemspor Selbach II - FC Obertsrot II 1:5 (0:2)

Tore: 0:1 Friedel (19.); 0:2 Fröhlich (25.); 0:3 F.Gerstner (60.); 1:3 Özdemir (65.); 1:4 Wörner (83.); 1:5 F.Wieland (86.)

15.04.17 Spieltag 23 (Ostersamstag)

FC Obertsrot - FV Iffezheim  0:1 (0:1)

Tore: 0:1 Schmidhuber (43.)

FC Obertsrot II - FV Iffezheim II  2:2 (0:1)

Tore: 0:1 Schnaible (7.); 1:1 D.Weiler (48.); 2:1 ET Ernst (58.); 2:2 Schnaible (80.)

09.04.17 Spieltag 22

1.SV Mörsch II - FC Obertsrot 3:1 (1:1)

Tore: 1:0 Lichtblau (19.); 1:1 Röderer (30.); 2:1 Ustaz (46.); 3:1 Kastner (85.)

1.SV Mörsch III - FC Obertsrot II 2:0 (2:0)

Tore: 1:0, 2:0 Rihm (11.+32.)

02.04.17 Spieltag 21

FC Obertsrot - FV Plittersdorf  5:3 (3:3)

Tore: 1:0 Schiel (20.); 1:1 Fenske (22. FE); 1:2 Köppel (24.); 1:3 Fenske (29.),

2:3, 3:3 Schiel (38.+45.); 4:3 E.Gerstner (49.); 5:3 Buttermilch (81.)

FC Obertsrot II - FV Plittersdorf II  2:4 (1:1)

Tore: 0:1 Kudjer (7.); 1:1 Götz (33.); 2:1 Wörner (47.); 2:2 Bühler (55.);

2:3, 2:4 Wichmann (59.+70.)

26.03.17 Spieltag 20

FV Sandweier - FC Obertsrot 3:1 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0 Stebel (20.); 2:0 Kreiker (47.); 2:1 Schiel (80.); 3:1 Baitz (90. ET)

FV Sandweier II - FC Obertsrot II 3:0 (0:0)

Tore: 1:0 Kastrati (57.); 2:0 Kaufmann (75.); 3:0 Mazreku (90.)

19.03.17 Spieltag 19

FC Obertsrot - FC Rastatt 04  1:3 (0:2)

Tore: 0:1 Saponenko (23.); 0:2 Saponenko (35.); 1:2 E.Gerstner (61. FE);

1:3 Erden (81.)

FC Obertsrot II spielfrei

12.03.17 Spieltag 18

FV Ötigheim - FC Obertsrot 3:0 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0, 2:0 Güntert (30., 72.); 3:0 Henkel (88.)

FV Ötigheim II - FC Obertsrot II 4:0 (2:0)

Tore: 1:0 Hiesel (3.); 2:0 Wild (25.); 3:0 Lukowski (61.); 4:0 Weber (62.)

04.12.16 Spieltag 17

FC Obertsrot - SV Staufenberg  4:2 (1:1)

Tore: 0:1 B.Mahler (6.); 1:1 E.Gerstner (34. FE); 1:2 Schade (55.); 2:2 Groß (72.); 3:2 Meyer (76.); 4:2 Schiel (81.)

FC Obertsrot II - SV Staufenberg II  1:0 (0:0)

Tore: 1:0 Wörner (75.)

27.11.16 Spieltag 16

VFB Gaggenau - FC Obertsrot 1:1 (0:1)

Tore: 0:1 Schiel (37.); 1:1 Simundza (50.)

VFB Gaggenau II - FC Obertsrot II 3:2 (1:1)

Tore: 0:1 Salvo (32.); 1:1 Toscano (38.); 1:2 Salvo (69.);

2:2, 3:2 Mustajbegovic (78., 83.)

Ende Vorrunde - Start Rückrunde

20.11.16 Spieltag 15

SV Niederbühl/Donau - FC Obertsrot 0:5 (0:3)

Tore: 0:1 Schiel (13.); 0:2 E.Gerstner (21.); 0:3 Röderer (42.); 0:4 Schiel (73.); 0:5 Strobel (78.)

SV Niederbühl/Donau II - FC Obertsrot II 0:2 (0:1)

Tore: 0:1 D.Weiler (43.); 0:2 Salvo (68.)

13.11.16 Spieltag 14

FC Obertsrot - SV Au am Rhein  1:1 (1:1)

Tore: 1:0 Schiel (9.); 1:1 Weßbecher (23.)

FC Obertsrot II - SV Au am Rhein II  2:1 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0 Ciadamidaro (42.); 1:1 Xhevat (72.); 2:1 Wörner (91.)

06.11.16 Spieltag 13

FC Obertsrot - SV 08 Kuppenheim II  5:5 (3:3)

Tore: 1:0 Schiel (6.); 2:0 E.Gerstner (19. FE); 2:1 Balzer (30.); 2:2 Radke (34.);

3:2 Schiel (43.); 3:3 Balzer (45.), 3:4 Klein (51.); 4:4 E.Gerstner (58.);

4:5 Otto (84.); 5:5 Strobel (88.)

FC Obertsrot II spielfrei

30.10.16 Spieltag 12

FV Steinmauern - FC Obertsrot 1:5 (0:3)

Tore: 0:1 Marotta (11.); 0:2 Schiel (21.); 0:3 E.Gerstner (30.); 0:4 Strobel (46.); 1:4 Tuckin (61.); 1:5 Schiel (87.)

FV Steinmauern II - FC Obertsrot II 1:3 (1:2)

Tore: 0:1 Wörner (1.); 1:1 Gallion (13.); 1:2 Kunze (21.); 1:3 Carrara (70.)

23.10.16 Spieltag 11

FC Obertsrot - FV Muggensturm II  3:1 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0 E.Gerstner (34.); 1:1 Leopold (52.); 2:1, 3:1 Schiel (60.+86.)

FC Obertsrot II spielfrei

16.10.16 Spieltag 10

FV Hörden - FC Obertsrot 1:0 (0:0)

Tore: 1:0 Hecker (82.)

FV Hörden II - FC Obertsrot II 2:2 (2:1)

Tore: 1:0 Puttbrese (18.); 1:1 Wörner (24.); 2:1 Merz (44.); 2:2 Wörner (51.)

09.10.16 Spieltag 9 (Samstag, Oktoberfest)

FC Obertsrot - Türkiyemspor Selbach  5:2 (2:0)

Tore: 1:0 Witmann (27.); 2:0, 3:0 Schiel (38.+53.); 3:1 Kaya (54.);

3:2 Simsek (60. FE); 4:2 E.Gerstner (80. FE); 5:2 Buttermilch (88.)

FC Obertsrot II - Türkiyemspor Selbach II  14:0 (8:0)

Tore: 5x Buttermilch (10.,22.,37.,44.,45.); 6x Salvo (14.,16.,42.,57.,59.,60.);

12:0 Schott (69.); 13:0 D.Weiler (74.); 14:0 Carrara (88.)

02.10.16 Spieltag 8

FV Iffezheim - FC Obertsrot 2:2 (1:1)

Tore: 0:1 Schiel (12.); 1:1 Gözel (42.); 2:1 Schmidhuber (52.); 2:2 Schiel (62.)

FV Iffezheim II - FC Obertsrot II 5:2 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0, 2:0 Schmid (40., 55.); 2:1 D.Weiler (70.); 2:2 L.Götz (80.);

3:2 Kamelski (83.); 4:2 Wingert (87.); 5:2 Schmid (89.)

25.09.16 Spieltag 7

FC Obertsrot - 1.SV Mörsch II  4:2 (2:0)

Tore: 1:0 Schiel (39.); 2:0 E.Gerstner (44. FE); 3:0 Schiel (54.);

3:1, 3:2 Kastner (60. FE, 73.); 4:2 E.Gerstner (86.)

FC Obertsrot II - 1.SV Mörsch III  1:6 (0:3)

Tore: 0:1 Kleinbub (16.); 0:2 Reis (36.); 0:3 Fietzek (44.); 1:3 Salvo (64.);

1:4 F.Fitterer (74.); 1:5 M.Fitterer (76.); 1:5 F.Fitterer (86.)

21.09.16 Spieltag 6 (Dienstag und Mittwoch)

FV Plittersdorf - FC Obertsrot 0:1 (0:0)

Tore: 0:1 E.Gerstner (60.)

FV Plittersdorf II - FC Obertsrot II 4:0 (2:0)

Tore: 1:0 Reuter (34.); 2:0 Stebel (40.); 3:0 Köppel (51.); 4:0 Reuter (76.)

11.09.16 Spieltag 5

FC Obertsrot - FV Sandweier  3:2 (3:0)

Tore: 1:0 Gürbüz (18.); 2:0 Witmann (32.); 3:0 Schiel (41.);

3:1, 3:2 Stebel (51.,68.)

FC Obertsrot II - FV Sandweier II  2:2 (0:1)

Tore: 0:1 Krubally (36.); 1:1 Friedel (49.); 2:1 Salvo (89.); 2:2 Krubally (93.)

04.09.16 Spieltag 4

FC Rastatt 04 - FC Obertsrot 1:3 (1:1)

Tore: 0:1 Witmann (19.); 1:1 Lut (35.); 1:2 Strobel (80.); 1:3 E.Gerstner (88.)

FC Obertsrot II spielfrei

31.08.16 Bezirkspokal Achtelfinale

FC Obertsrot - SV Neusatz 7:0 (4:0)

Tore: 1:0 Gürbüz (28.); 2:0 E.Gerstner (35.); 3:0 Röderer (40.); 4:0 Groß (45.); 5:0 T.Weiler (48.); 6:0 Marotta (50.); 7:0 T.Weiler (78.)

28.08.16 Spieltag 3

FC Obertsrot - FV Ötigheim  2:1 (0:0)

Tore: 1:0 Schiel (70.); 1:1 Volz (82. FE); 2:1 E.Gerstner (84.)

FC Obertsrot II - FV Ötigheim II  4:3 (2:3)

Tore: 1:0 Groß (3.); 1:1 Vogt (22.); 1:2 Güntert (27.); 2:2 Osiecka (40.);

2:3 Fehrenbach (42.); 3:3, 4:3 Slavo (72.+87.)

20.08.16 Spieltag 2

SV Staufenberg - FC Obertsrot 0:5 (0:2)

Tore: 0:1 E.Gerstner (39.); 0:2 Schiel (41.); 0:3 E.Gerstner (48. FE);

0:4 Witmann (53.); 0:5 Schiel (66.)

SV Staufenberg II - FC Obertsrot II 3:4 (1:2)

Tore: 0:1, 0:2 Groß (30.+31.); 1:2 Zimmermann (40.); 2:2 Bär (51.);

2:3 Kunze (55.); 2:4 Osiecka (84.); 3:4 Kast (87.)

14.08.16 Spieltag 1

FC Obertsrot - VFB Gaggenau  2:4 (0:2)

Tore: 0:1 Sygulla (19.); 0:2 Fritz (34. ET); 0:3 Smoljanovic (72.);

1:3 E.Gerstner (81.); 1:4 Demirdögen (89.); 2:4 Schiel (90.)

FC Obertsrot II - VFB Gaggenau II  0:3 (0:1)

Tore: 0:1, 0:2, 0:3 Toscano (8., 49., 72.)

07.08.16 Bezirkspokal Runde 2

SV Au am Rhein - FC Obertsrot 3:4 (2:1)

Tore: 1:0, 2:0 Fütterer (5.+19.); 2:1 Schiel (39.); 2:2 E.Gerstner (74. FE);

2:3 Groß (88.); 3:3 Fütterer (90+1); 3:4 Schiel (90.+6)

31.07.16 Bezirkspokal Runde 1

FV Rauental - FC Obertsrot 2:3 (1:2)

Tore: 0:1, 0:2 Schiel (9.+38.); 1:2, 2:2 Kunze (71.HE+76.HE); 2:3 Schiel (92.)